Menu
CATS C
TEAM
Celine Lippinois
Dieke Leterme
Emmely Pollet
Femke Decroo
Ines Houwen
Javina Rambour
Kelly Dewilde
Michelle Houwen
Noor Bloes
Valerie Pattyn
Karen Norman
Ploegafgevaardigde
TRAINING
Dinsdag
19u00 – 20u30
Sporthal 1
Zaal 3
COMPETITIE
Positie | Team | Punten | #M | M+ | M- | M= | Score + | Score - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basket SKT Ieper DSE C | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 986 | 665 |
2 | Basket Desselgem DSE A | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 955 | 720 |
3 | Torhout Lions DSE B | 38 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 958 | 810 |
4 | Avanti Brugge Dames DSE B | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 835 | 649 |
5 | BC Oostende Basket@Sea DSE C | 31 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 769 | 845 |
6 | B.C. Blue Stars Brugge DSE B | 29 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 675 | 649 |
7 | Jeugdbasket Scaldis Zwevegem DSE A | 29 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 841 | 814 |
8 | Red Sharks Koekelare DSE A | 28 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 710 | 775 |
9 | Bobcat Wielsbeke DSE B | 22 | 17 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 754 | 1006 |
10 | BBC Wervik DSE A | 17 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 505 | 1078 |
11 | Kon BBC De Panne vzw DSE R | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 178 | 191 |
12 | House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE R | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 42 |
Wedstrijd | Datum | Tijd | Locatie | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
BBC Wervik DSE A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE C | 16-09-2023 | 18.00 | De Pionier | 11- 33 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE C - Bobcat Wielsbeke DSE B | 24-09-2023 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 57- 40 |
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE R - Basket SKT Ieper DSE C | 14-10-2023 | 18.00 | Athena Campus 3 Hofsteden | 43- 40 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE C - Basket Desselgem DSE A | 22-10-2023 | 15.00 | Stedelijke sporthal 2 Ieper | 52- 36 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE C - Torhout Lions DSE B | 04-11-2023 | 18.30 | Stedelijke sporthal 2 Ieper | 62- 53 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE C - B.C. Blue Stars Brugge DSE B | 19-11-2023 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 49- 21 |
Jeugdbasket Scaldis Zwevegem DSE A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE C | 25-11-2023 | 17.30 | Sport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem | 31- 54 |
BC Oostende Basket@Sea DSE C - Basket SKT Ieper DSE C | 02-12-2023 | 18.30 | Sportcentrum Zomerloos Gistel | 56- 68 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE C - Avanti Brugge Dames DSE B | 10-12-2023 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 52- 48 |
Kon BBC De Panne vzw DSE R - Basket SKT Ieper DSE C | 16-12-2023 | 17.45 | Sportzaal Den Oosthoek | 49- 39 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE C - Red Sharks Koekelare DSE A | 06-01-2024 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 46- 32 |
Bobcat Wielsbeke DSE B - Basket SKT Ieper DSE C | 28-01-2024 | 13.00 | De Vlaschaard (Wielsbeke) | 54- 52 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE C - BC Oostende Basket@Sea DSE C | 03-02-2024 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 67- 31 |
BBC Wervik DSE A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE C | 10-02-2024 | 18.00 | De Pionier | 31- 94 |
Red Sharks Koekelare DSE A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE C | 18-02-2024 | 17.00 | Gemeentelijke Sporthal Koekelare | 29- 59 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE C - House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE R | 25-02-2024 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 53- 65 |
Basket Desselgem DSE A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE C | 02-03-2024 | 18.00 | Leiestadion | 45- 40 |
Torhout Lions DSE B - Basket SKT Ieper DSE C | 10-03-2024 | 15.00 | Sportcentrum Benny Vansteelant | 43- 33 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE C - BBC Wervik DSE A | 17-03-2024 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 82- 28 |
B.C. Blue Stars Brugge DSE B - Basket SKT Ieper DSE C | 24-03-2024 | 12.30 | VTI Brugge | 37- 51 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE C - Jeugdbasket Scaldis Zwevegem DSE A | 14-04-2024 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 68- 50 |
Avanti Brugge Dames DSE B - Basket SKT Ieper DSE C | 20-04-2024 | 18.00 | De Varens |
Wedstrijd | Datum | Tijd | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Basket SKT Ieper DSE C - Kon BBC De Panne vzw DSE R | 28-04-2024 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |