Menu
LIONS B
TEAM
Alex Delaey
Bennet Vansteenkiste
Cederik Benoot
Daan Pieters
Joris Vanhaverbeke
Kenzo Martin
Kjell Deceuninck
Mathias Heughebaert
Pallieter Bevernage
Thomas Witdouck
Victor Bauters
Fabrice Martin
Coach
Pascal Heughebaert
Ploegafgevaardigde
TRAINING
Dinsdag
20u30 – 22u00
Sporthal 2
Zaal 4
Donderdag
20u30 – 22u00
Sporthal 1
Zaal 1, 2 en 3
COMPETITIE
Positie | Team | Punten | #M | M+ | M- | M= | Score + | Score - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garage Wille Hansbeke HSE A | 58 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1547 | 1267 |
2 | Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE A | 54 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1601 | 1417 |
3 | Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 44 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1585 | 1530 |
4 | KBBC Racing Brugge HSE A | 42 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1548 | 1591 |
5 | Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE A | 40 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1423 | 1401 |
6 | Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A | 40 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1528 | 1507 |
7 | Gent-Oost Eagles HSE A | 39 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1427 | 1340 |
8 | KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE A | 38 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1386 | 1474 |
9 | KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE B | 38 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1551 | 1537 |
10 | Red Vic Wilrijk HSE A | 36 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1575 | 1586 |
11 | LDP Donza HSE B | 36 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1338 | 1452 |
12 | BBC Geel HSE A | 35 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1394 | 1414 |
13 | House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs HSE B | 32 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 1461 | 1535 |
14 | Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen HSE B | 24 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 1394 | 1707 |
Wedstrijd | Datum | Tijd | Locatie | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - Okapi Aalst HSE B | 19-08-2023 | 18.15 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 73- 60 |
Basket Sijsele HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 23-08-2023 | 20.00 | Sportpark 't Veld | 81- 70 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 26-08-2023 | 19.00 | Sporthal Berentrode | 79- 80 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - Stevoort BBC HSE B | 27-08-2023 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 72- 68 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - Basket Midwest Izegem HSE A | 31-08-2023 | 21.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 67- 61 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - Amon Jeugd Gentson HSE A | 03-09-2023 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 48- 82 |
Union BC Quaregnon HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 06-09-2023 | 20.30 | Salle 'Edgard Hismans' | 74- 67 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele HSE A | 09-09-2023 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 20- 0 BFOR |
Basket Lummen HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 09-09-2023 | 20.30 | Sportcomplex Vijfsprong | 0- 20 AFOR |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE A | 16-09-2023 | 20.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 78- 66 |
KBBC Racing Brugge HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 23-09-2023 | 20.45 | KTA Brugge | 55- 61 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE B | 30-09-2023 | 18.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 81- 80 |
Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 07-10-2023 | 20.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel | 82- 73 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - Red Vic Wilrijk HSE A | 14-10-2023 | 18.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 77- 72 |
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs HSE B - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 22-10-2023 | 14.45 | Sporthal Lange Munte | 74- 83 |
Garage Wille Hansbeke HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 05-11-2023 | 17.00 | Sporthal Oostbroek | 89- 68 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen HSE B | 11-11-2023 | 18.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 93- 84 |
KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 18-11-2023 | 20.30 | Sporthal St. Victor | 79- 69 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - LDP Donza HSE B | 25-11-2023 | 18.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 55- 52 |
Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 09-12-2023 | 18.00 | Tuinwijk | 74- 83 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - BBC Geel HSE A | 16-12-2023 | 18.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 89- 90 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A | 06-01-2024 | 18.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 93- 58 |
Gent-Oost Eagles HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 14-01-2024 | 17.00 | Eagles HQ | 86- 80 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE A | 20-01-2024 | 18.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 80- 86 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - KBBC Racing Brugge HSE A | 28-01-2024 | 17.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 82- 86 |
KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE B - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 04-02-2024 | 11.00 | De Koninklijke stallingen Stedelijk Sportcentrum | 80- 90 |
Red Vic Wilrijk HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 25-02-2024 | 14.45 | Sporthal Red Vic | 74- 86 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs HSE B | 02-03-2024 | 18.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 81- 68 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - Garage Wille Hansbeke HSE A | 09-03-2024 | 18.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 63- 89 |
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen HSE B - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 16-03-2024 | 17.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal Winketkaai | 72- 98 |
Wedstrijd | Datum | Tijd | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE A | 23-03-2024 | 18.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
LDP Donza HSE B - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 13-04-2024 | 18.15 | OCP |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE A | 20-04-2024 | 18.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
BBC Geel HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 28-04-2024 | 17.00 | Axion |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - Gent-Oost Eagles HSE A | 04-05-2024 | 18.30 | Stedelijke sporthal 2 Ieper |
Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 11-05-2024 | 20.15 | Sporthal Breeven |