Menu
Thuis team | Uit team | Datum & tijd | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
KBBC Vk Iebac Ieper G10 A | Basket SKT Ieper G10 A | 23-03-2024 09.00 | Zaal VK Iebac |
Basket SKT Ieper G14 A | BBC Assenede G14 A | 23-03-2024 10.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Basket SKT Ieper J18 A | BC Asse-Ternat J18 A | 23-03-2024 10.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Basket SKT Ieper G08 A | Olympos Marke G08 A | 23-03-2024 10.30 | Stedelijke sporthal 2 Ieper |
Basket SKT Ieper M19 B | House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs M19 B | 23-03-2024 11.00 | Stedelijke sporthal 2 Ieper |
Basket SKT Ieper J16 A | Basket Poperinge J16 A | 23-03-2024 12.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Basket SKT Ieper M19 A | Avanti Brugge Dames M19 A | 23-03-2024 12.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 C | Koninklijke Basket Avelgem G10 B | 23-03-2024 12.30 | Stedelijke sporthal 2 Ieper |
TeleVoIP Zedelgem Lions G12 A | Basket SKT Ieper G12 A | 23-03-2024 13.00 | Sportcentrum "De Bosserij" |
Bobcat Wielsbeke M16 A | Basket SKT Ieper M16 A | 23-03-2024 13.00 | De Vlaschaard (Wielsbeke) |
Basket SKT Ieper J18 B | House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs J18 C | 23-03-2024 14.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Basket SKT Ieper G12 B | Olympos Marke G12 A | 23-03-2024 14.30 | Stedelijke sporthal 2 Ieper |
Bebita Eernegem J18 A | Basket SKT Ieper J18 C | 23-03-2024 15.00 | Sportcentrum Eernegem |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | BC Lamett Deerlijk-Zwevegem HSE B | 23-03-2024 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | Olympos Marke HSE A | 23-03-2024 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare M14 B | Basket SKT Ieper M14 A | 23-03-2024 16.15 | Sporthal Flabbaert |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE A | 23-03-2024 18.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE A | Basket SKT Ieper DSE A | 23-03-2024 19.00 | Forum Aalst |
B.C. Blue Stars Brugge DSE A | Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 23-03-2024 20.30 | VTI Brugge |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | Rucon Gembo Borgerhout HSE A | 23-03-2024 20.45 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
BC Lamett Deerlijk-Zwevegem J16 B | Basket SKT Ieper J16 B | 24-03-2024 11.00 | Gaverhal |
Phantoms Basket Boom J21 A | Basket SKT Ieper J21 A | 24-03-2024 11.00 | Braxhall |
House of Talents Kortrijk Spurs G10 F | Basket SKT Ieper G10 B | 24-03-2024 11.30 | Athena Campus 3 Hofsteden |
B.C. Blue Stars Brugge DSE B | Basket SKT Ieper DSE C | 24-03-2024 12.30 | VTI Brugge |
BC Oostende Basket@Sea M16 B | Basket SKT Ieper M16 B | 24-03-2024 13.15 | Ter Polder |
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs G08 B | Basket SKT Ieper G08 B | 24-03-2024 13.30 | Athena Campus 3 Hofsteden |
ALL4ONE Basketbal Menen G12 A | Basket SKT Ieper G12 C | 24-03-2024 14.00 | Ter Steenlandt |
ALL4ONE Basketbal Menen G14 A | Basket SKT Ieper G14 B | 24-03-2024 16.00 | Ter Steenlandt |