Menu
LIONS A
TEAM
Anton D’Herck
Ayman Abou El Einein
Fall El Hadji Malick
Jarne Vandenabeele
Nathan De Meulemeester
Robbe Van den Bossche
Sam Lambrecht
Thomas Delaplace
Thomas Mertens
Frederik Geldof
Coach
Paul Masschelein
Ploegafgevaardigde
Tommy Braem
Manager
Johan Houtman
Tafelfunctie
Valerie Coulembier
Scouting
Bernadine Monteyne
Logistiek
Louis Vanderstraeten
Dokter
Ulrike Dezeure
verzorger
Evelyn Muylle
Verzorger
Stefaan Muylle
Verzorging
Frans Dezeure
verzorger
TRAINING
Maandag
21u00 – 22u30
Sporthal 1
Zaal 1, 2 en 3
Dinsdag
20u30 – 22u00
Sporthal 1
Zaal 1
Donderdag
19u00 – 20u30
Sporthal 1
Zaal 1, 2 en 3
COMPETITIE
Positie | Team | Punten | #M | M+ | M- | M= | Score + | Score - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BBC Falco Gent HSE A | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1089 | 894 |
2 | LDP Donza HSE A | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1211 | 1056 |
3 | Royal IV Brussels HSE A | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1114 | 941 |
4 | Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1085 | 1025 |
5 | Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem HSE A | 26 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1033 | 993 |
6 | Antwerp Giants HSE B | 24 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 986 | 1147 |
7 | Spirou Basket HSE B | 18 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 932 | 1168 |
8 | Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE A | 18 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 977 | 1203 |
Wedstrijd | Datum | Tijd | Locatie | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs HSE A | 19-08-2023 | 20.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 70- 82 |
Royal IV Brussels HSE B - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 20-08-2023 | 15.30 | Palais du Midi | 60- 76 |
Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE B - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 27-08-2023 | 17.00 | Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum | 76- 59 |
BC Oostende Basket@Sea HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 29-08-2023 | 19.30 | COREtec Dôme | 20- 0 BFOR |
Avanti Brugge 2015 HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 31-08-2023 | 20.00 | Stamina | DFOR |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE A | 02-09-2023 | 20.45 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 80- 57 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - RPC Anderlecht HSE A | 07-09-2023 | 21.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 78- 64 |
Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 09-09-2023 | 20.30 | De Valkaart | 91- 56 |
Rucon Gembo Borgerhout HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 13-09-2023 | 20.30 | Sporthal Luysbekelaar | 20- 0 BFOR |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - RSW Liège Basket HSE A | 15-09-2023 | 20.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 74- 96 |
Antwerp Giants HSE B - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 22-09-2023 | 21.00 | Heylen Vastgoed Basketcampus | 69- 86 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - Spirou Basket HSE B | 30-09-2023 | 20.45 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 77- 61 |
Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 07-10-2023 | 20.30 | Capenberg Oxaco Center | 77- 78 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem HSE A | 14-10-2023 | 20.45 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 71- 52 |
Royal IV Brussels HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 21-10-2023 | 20.15 | Palais du Midi | 81- 76 |
Royal IV Brussels HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 21-10-2023 | 20.15 | Palais du Midi | 81- 76 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE A | 01-11-2023 | 20.45 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 73- 80 |
BBC Falco Gent HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 03-11-2023 | 20.45 | Sint Janscollege | 81- 71 |
BBC Falco Gent HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 03-11-2023 | 20.45 | Sint Janscollege | 81- 71 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - LDP Donza HSE A | 11-11-2023 | 20.45 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 75-100 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - LDP Donza HSE A | 11-11-2023 | 20.45 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 75-100 |
Spirou Basket HSE B - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 19-11-2023 | 17.00 | Salle Pierre de Coubertin | 77- 83 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - Antwerp Giants HSE B | 25-11-2023 | 20.45 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 81- 68 |
LDP Donza HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 09-12-2023 | 21.00 | OCP | 96- 76 |
LDP Donza HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 09-12-2023 | 21.00 | OCP | 96- 76 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - BBC Falco Gent HSE A | 16-12-2023 | 20.45 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 53- 49 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - BBC Falco Gent HSE A | 16-12-2023 | 20.45 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 53- 49 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE A | 06-01-2024 | 20.45 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 83- 68 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - Royal IV Brussels HSE A | 13-01-2024 | 20.45 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 91- 77 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - Royal IV Brussels HSE A | 13-01-2024 | 20.45 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 91- 77 |
Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 17-01-2024 | 19.30 | Capenberg Oxaco Center | 69- 86 |
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 20-01-2024 | 20.15 | De Treffer (Stedelijke Sporthal) | 77- 76 |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 03-02-2024 | 20.45 | 't wit zand | 80- 79 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - BBC Croonen Lommel HSE A | 10-02-2024 | 20.45 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 75- 70 |
Rucon Gembo Borgerhout HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 17-02-2024 | 20.00 | Sporthal Luysbekelaar | 68- 80 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - Mailleux Comblain BIS HSE A | 25-02-2024 | 14.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 84- 85 |
BBC Croonen Lommel HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 03-03-2024 | 16.00 | De Souverein Lommel | 78- 74 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE A | 09-03-2024 | 20.45 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 87- 63 |
Mailleux Comblain BIS HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 17-03-2024 | 15.00 | Salle Omnisports Comblain | 96- 70 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - Rucon Gembo Borgerhout HSE A | 23-03-2024 | 20.45 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 69- 90 |
LDP Donza HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 12-04-2024 | 20.30 | OCP | 101- 76 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE A - LDP Donza HSE A | 14-04-2024 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 83- 80 |
LDP Donza HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE A | 16-04-2024 | 20.30 | OCP | 79- 69 |
Wedstrijd | Datum | Tijd | Locatie |
---|