Menu
CATS B
TEAM
Celeste Gryson
Elisabeth Boudeweel
Elke Vandenbilcke
Henk Rondelez
Jana Masson
Jozefien Nagels
Layla De Moor
Mackenzie Vandenbulcke
Quinten Vandenbulcke
Rune Borremans
Stephanie Norman
Vandana Deweerdt
TRAINING
Woensdag
19u00 – 20u30
Sporthal 1
Zaal 3
Vrijdag
19u00 – 20u30
Sporthal 1
Zaal 3
COMPETITIE
Positie | Team | Punten | #M | M+ | M- | M= | Score + | Score - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bbv Oedelem DSE A | 58 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1559 | 950 |
2 | Torhout Lions DSE A | 53 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1193 | 906 |
3 | Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele DSE A | 52 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1328 | 1010 |
4 | Wibac BBC Sint-Eloois-Winkel DSE A | 50 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1202 | 928 |
5 | Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 50 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1322 | 924 |
6 | Bobcat Wielsbeke DSE A | 44 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1146 | 1017 |
7 | B.C. Blue Stars Brugge DSE A | 43 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1236 | 1086 |
8 | Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE D | 40 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1201 | 1237 |
9 | Kon BBC De Panne vzw DSE A | 36 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1098 | 1128 |
10 | BBC P Heuvelland DSE A | 33 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 959 | 1107 |
11 | BC Oostende Basket@Sea DSE B | 28 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 999 | 1305 |
12 | House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE D | 28 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 926 | 1309 |
13 | BBC Koksijde DSE A | 22 | 19 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 791 | 1344 |
14 | Wytewa Roeselare DSE B | 22 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 718 | 1427 |
Wedstrijd | Datum | Tijd | Locatie | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE C - Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 03-09-2023 | 17.00 | Provinciale Sporthal Henleykaai | 52- 49 |
Kon BBC De Panne vzw DSE A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 09-09-2023 | 19.00 | Sportzaal Den Oosthoek | 43- 47 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE B - BC Oostende Basket@Sea DSE B | 24-09-2023 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 77- 44 |
Bobcat Wielsbeke DSE A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 01-10-2023 | 11.00 | De Vlaschaard (Wielsbeke) | 42- 34 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE B - BBC Koksijde DSE A | 08-10-2023 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 77- 26 |
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE D - Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 14-10-2023 | 18.30 | Athena Campus 3 Hofsteden | 47- 74 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE B - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE D | 22-10-2023 | 15.00 | Stedelijke sporthal 2 Ieper | 86- 59 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE B - Torhout Lions DSE A | 04-11-2023 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 41- 42 |
Wytewa Roeselare DSE B - Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 12-11-2023 | 13.00 | Sporthal Schiervelde | 20- 63 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE B - B.C. Blue Stars Brugge DSE A | 19-11-2023 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 60- 51 |
Bbv Oedelem DSE A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 25-11-2023 | 16.30 | Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex "Den Akker" | 76- 64 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE B - Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele DSE A | 02-12-2023 | 17.15 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 54- 80 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE B - BBC P Heuvelland DSE A | 10-12-2023 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 63- 48 |
Kon BBC De Panne vzw DSE A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 16-12-2023 | 20.15 | Sportzaal Den Oosthoek | 43- 62 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE B - Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele DSE A | 14-01-2024 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 59- 62 |
Wibac BBC Sint-Eloois-Winkel DSE A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 20-01-2024 | 19.00 | Gemeentelijke Sporthal Sint-Eloois Winkel | 51- 42 |
BC Oostende Basket@Sea DSE B - Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 26-01-2024 | 19.00 | COREtec Dôme | 59- 66 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE B - Bobcat Wielsbeke DSE A | 03-02-2024 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 64- 54 |
BBC Koksijde DSE A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 18-02-2024 | 15.00 | Gemeentelijke sporthal Koksijde | 30- 90 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE B - House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE D | 25-02-2024 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 87- 37 |
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE D - Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 03-03-2024 | 15.00 | De Treffer (Stedelijke Sporthal) | 51- 72 |
Torhout Lions DSE A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 10-03-2024 | 13.00 | Sportcentrum Benny Vansteelant | 39- 66 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE B - Wytewa Roeselare DSE B | 17-03-2024 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 75- 43 |
Wedstrijd | Datum | Tijd | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
B.C. Blue Stars Brugge DSE A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 23-03-2024 | 20.30 | VTI Brugge |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE B - Bbv Oedelem DSE A | 14-04-2024 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
BBC P Heuvelland DSE A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 20-04-2024 | 19.00 | Salle des Sports Ploegsteert |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE B - Kon BBC De Panne vzw DSE A | 28-04-2024 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele DSE A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE B | 05-05-2024 | 17.00 | Evenementenhal De Schelp |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE B - Wibac BBC Sint-Eloois-Winkel DSE A | 11-05-2024 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |