Menu
LIONS C
TEAM
Arthur Vanysacker
Frederic Vermeersch
Gilles Deleu
Jonas Vandecasteele
Maxim Delaey
Nathan Vangraefschepe
Romain Vanysacker
Siel Pieters
Thomas Vandenhove
Warre Delaplace
Yanis Heughebaert
Yentl Decommer
Simon Segier
Coach
Vincent Vandenhove
Ploegafgevaardigde
TRAINING
Dinsdag
20u30 – 22u00
Sporthal 1
Zaal 3
Vrijdag
20u30 – 22u00
Sporthal 1
Zaal 1
COMPETITIE
Unsupported operand types: string - string
Wedstrijd | Datum | Tijd | Locatie | Uitslag |
---|
Wedstrijd | Datum | Tijd | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Basket SKT Ieper HSE C - BBC Gullegem HSE A | 11-08-2024 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
ABO LDP Donza HSE C - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 17-08-2024 | 18.15 | OCP |
Amon Jeugd Gentson HSE B - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 24-08-2024 | 16.00 | Provinciale Sporthal Henleykaai |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE C - Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele HSE B | 29-08-2024 | 21.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Rapid Raptors Langemark HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 31-08-2024 | 20.15 | Sportcentrum Langemark-Poelkapelle |
Avanti Brugge 2015 HSE C - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 31-08-2024 | 20.30 | Stamina |
Midwest All-in Garden Tielt HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 07-09-2024 | 20.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal Tielt |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE C - House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs HSE C | 14-09-2024 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
BBC P Heuvelland HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 21-09-2024 | 21.00 | Salle des Sports Ploegsteert |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE C - Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp HSE B | 29-09-2024 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
De West-Hoek Zwevezele HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 05-10-2024 | 20.00 | Sporthal "De Zwaluw" Zwevezele |
Basket Midwest Izegem HSE D - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 12-10-2024 | 16.00 | Sporthal Kachtem |
Avanti Brugge 2015 HSE B - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 19-10-2024 | 18.00 | Stamina |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE C - Carrefour Market Blankenberge HSE A | 26-10-2024 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE C - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE C | 09-11-2024 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Wytewa Roeselare HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 15-11-2024 | 21.00 | Sporthal Schiervelde |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE C - KBBC DMVD Wikings Kortrijk HSE A | 23-11-2024 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
BC Vagant Kortrijk HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 01-12-2024 | 17.30 | Sporthal Lange Munte |
Mibac Middelkerke HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 14-12-2024 | 20.30 | Sporhal De Branding |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE C - Basket Midwest Izegem HSE B | 21-12-2024 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs HSE C - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 12-01-2025 | 16.15 | Athena Campus 3 Hofsteden |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE C - BBC P Heuvelland HSE A | 18-01-2025 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp HSE B - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 25-01-2025 | 18.00 | De Valkaart |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE C - De West-Hoek Zwevezele HSE A | 01-02-2025 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Carrefour Market Blankenberge HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 08-02-2025 | 20.30 | Sporthal Sportdoze |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE C - Avanti Brugge 2015 HSE B | 15-02-2025 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE C - Midwest All-in Garden Tielt HSE A | 22-02-2025 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE C - Wytewa Roeselare HSE A | 15-03-2025 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE C - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 22-03-2025 | 20.30 | De Koninklijke stallingen Stedelijk Sportcentrum |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE C - BC Vagant Kortrijk HSE A | 29-03-2025 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
KBBC DMVD Wikings Kortrijk HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 06-04-2025 | 10.30 | Lagae Plein |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE C - Mibac Middelkerke HSE A | 26-04-2025 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Basket Midwest Izegem HSE B - Basket SKT Ieper HSE C | 03-05-2025 | 18.00 | Sporthal Kachtem |