Menu
G10 B
TEAM
Rune Borremans
Coach
TRAINING
Maandag
17u30 – 19u00
Sporthal 1
Zaal 3
Donderdag
17u30 – 19u00
Sporthal 1
Zaal 2
COMPETITIE
Wedstrijd | Datum | Tijd | Locatie | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
Basket SKT Ieper G10 B - BBC Gullegem G10 B | 23-09-2023 | 09.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs G10 C - Basket SKT Ieper G10 B | 30-09-2023 | 13.30 | Athena Campus 3 Hofsteden | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 B - BC Lamett Deerlijk-Zwevegem G10 A | 07-10-2023 | 11.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele G10 B - Basket SKT Ieper G10 B | 14-10-2023 | 09.00 | Evenementenhal De Schelp | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 B - BBC Wervik G10 B | 04-11-2023 | 11.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
BBC Gullegem G10 B - Basket SKT Ieper G10 B | 11-11-2023 | 15.00 | Gemeentelijke Sporthal Gullegem | 1- 1 |
BC Lamett Deerlijk-Zwevegem G10 A - Basket SKT Ieper G10 B | 19-11-2023 | 09.00 | Gaverhal | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 B - Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele G10 B | 26-11-2023 | 09.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 B - House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs G10 C | 02-12-2023 | 10.00 | Stedelijke sporthal 2 Ieper | 1- 1 |
BBC Wervik G10 B - Basket SKT Ieper G10 B | 09-12-2023 | 15.00 | De Pionier | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 B - House of Talents Kortrijk Spurs G10 F | 13-01-2024 | 12.30 | Stedelijke sporthal 2 Ieper | 1- 1 |
BBC P Heuvelland G10 A - Basket SKT Ieper G10 B | 20-01-2024 | 15.00 | Salle des Sports Ploegsteert | 1- 1 |
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem G10 C - Basket SKT Ieper G10 B | 27-01-2024 | 13.00 | De Treffer (Stedelijke Sporthal) | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 B - Wibac BBC Sint-Eloois-Winkel G10 A | 03-02-2024 | 11.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
BC Lamett Deerlijk-Zwevegem G10 C - Basket SKT Ieper G10 B | 17-02-2024 | 13.00 | Gaverhal | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 B - BC Lamett Deerlijk-Zwevegem G10 C | 24-02-2024 | 11.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
Basket Poperinge G10 A - Basket SKT Ieper G10 B | 02-03-2024 | 09.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal Poperinge | 1- 1 |
KBBC Vk Iebac Ieper G10 C - Basket SKT Ieper G10 B | 09-03-2024 | 09.00 | Zaal VK Iebac | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 B - BBC P Heuvelland G10 A | 17-03-2024 | 09.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
Wedstrijd | Datum | Tijd | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
House of Talents Kortrijk Spurs G10 F - Basket SKT Ieper G10 B | 24-03-2024 | 11.30 | Athena Campus 3 Hofsteden |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 B - KBBC Vk Iebac Ieper G10 C | 30-03-2024 | 10.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 B - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem G10 C | 13-04-2024 | 11.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Wibac BBC Sint-Eloois-Winkel G10 A - Basket SKT Ieper G10 B | 20-04-2024 | 13.00 | Gemeentelijke Sporthal Sint-Eloois Winkel |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 B - Basket Poperinge G10 A | 05-05-2024 | 09.00 | Stedelijke sporthal 2 Ieper |