Menu
G10 A
TEAM
G10 A
Cédric Vandendriescche
Coach
TRAINING
Maandag
17u30 – 19u00
Sporthal 1
Zaal 2
Woensdag
13u30 – 15u00
Sporthal 2
Zaal 6
COMPETITIE
Wedstrijd | Datum | Tijd | Locatie | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele G10 A - Basket SKT Ieper G10 A | 10-09-2023 | 09.00 | Evenementenhal De Schelp | 1- 1 |
KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea G10 C - Basket SKT Ieper G10 A | 16-09-2023 | 11.00 | Sportcentrum Zomerloos Gistel | 1- 1 |
KBBC Vk Iebac Ieper G10 A - Basket SKT Ieper G10 A | 23-09-2023 | 09.00 | Zaal VK Iebac | 1- 1 |
Basket Midwest Izegem G10 A - Basket SKT Ieper G10 A | 30-09-2023 | 13.00 | Sporthal Kachtem | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 A - House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs G10 A | 07-10-2023 | 09.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem G10 A - Basket SKT Ieper G10 A | 14-10-2023 | 15.00 | De Treffer (Stedelijke Sporthal) | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 A - Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele G10 A | 28-10-2023 | 10.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 A - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea G10 C | 04-11-2023 | 13.00 | Stedelijke sporthal 2 Ieper | 1- 1 |
Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp G10 B - Basket SKT Ieper G10 A | 05-11-2023 | 11.00 | Riderfort Domein | 1- 1 |
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs G10 A - Basket SKT Ieper G10 A | 18-11-2023 | 09.30 | Athena Campus 3 Hofsteden | 1- 1 BFOR |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 A - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem G10 A | 25-11-2023 | 09.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 A - Basket Midwest Izegem G10 A | 02-12-2023 | 09.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 A - Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp G10 B | 09-12-2023 | 10.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 A - KBBC Vk Iebac Ieper G10 A | 16-12-2023 | 14.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 A - KBBC Vk Iebac Ieper G10 A | 13-01-2024 | 10.30 | Stedelijke sporthal 2 Ieper | 1- 1 |
Amon Jeugd Gentson G10 A - Basket SKT Ieper G10 A | 20-01-2024 | 09.00 | Provinciale Sporthal Henleykaai | 1- 1 |
Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp G10 A - Basket SKT Ieper G10 A | 27-01-2024 | 13.00 | De Valkaart | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 A - Avanti Brugge 2015 G10 A | 03-02-2024 | 09.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 A - Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare G10 A | 25-02-2024 | 10.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 A - BBC Falco Gent G10 A | 03-03-2024 | 09.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
LDP Donza G10 B - Basket SKT Ieper G10 A | 10-03-2024 | 11.00 | OCP | 1- 1 |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 A - Amon Jeugd Gentson G10 A | 16-03-2024 | 09.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 1- 1 |
Wedstrijd | Datum | Tijd | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
KBBC Vk Iebac Ieper G10 A - Basket SKT Ieper G10 A | 23-03-2024 | 09.00 | Zaal VK Iebac |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 A - Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp G10 A | 13-04-2024 | 09.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Avanti Brugge 2015 G10 A - Basket SKT Ieper G10 A | 20-04-2024 | 10.00 | Stamina |
Basket SKT Ieper G10 A - LDP Donza G10 B | 27-04-2024 | 09.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
BBC Falco Gent G10 A - Basket SKT Ieper G10 A | 04-05-2024 | 13.00 | Rozebroeken |
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare G10 A - Basket SKT Ieper G10 A | 12-05-2024 | 09.00 | Sporthal Flabbaert |