Menu
LIONS D
TEAM
Anton Misplon
Emiel Holvoet
Ewout Vaneecke
Glody Kapinga Kengele
Jochen Dedeurwaerder
Joren Capoen
Remco Thieuw
Tijl Porteman
Xavier Braem
Yentl Franckx
Roy Decaestecker
Coach
Bart Dedeurwaerder
Ploegafgevaardigde
TRAINING
Dinsdag
20u30 – 22u00
Sporthal 1
Zaal 2
Vrijdag
20u30 – 22u00
Sporthal 1
Zaal 2
COMPETITIE
Positie | Team | Punten | #M | M+ | M- | M= | Score + | Score - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele HSE B | 56 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1727 | 1006 |
2 | Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 54 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1436 | 1128 |
3 | TeleVoIP Zedelgem Lions HSE A | 52 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1508 | 1152 |
4 | Koninklijke Basket Avelgem HSE A | 50 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1625 | 1189 |
5 | BT Lauwe HSE A | 43 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1325 | 1144 |
6 | Basket Midwest Izegem HSE C | 42 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1228 | 1225 |
7 | Olympos Marke HSE A | 41 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1285 | 1260 |
8 | KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE D | 40 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1410 | 1386 |
9 | Rozenbeka Oostrozebeke HSE A | 34 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 1341 | 1531 |
10 | House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs HSE D | 34 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 1156 | 1390 |
11 | KBBC Racing Brugge HSE C | 33 | 20 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1115 | 1312 |
12 | Wibac BBC Sint-Eloois-Winkel HSE A | 26 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 1059 | 1534 |
13 | Basket Desselgem HSE B | 26 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 952 | 1328 |
14 | BBC P Heuvelland HSE B | 24 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 1014 | 1596 |
Wedstrijd | Datum | Tijd | Locatie | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
B-Ballers Diksmuide HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 19-08-2023 | 19.00 | Sporthal De Pluimen | 63- 63 |
BBC Koksijde HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 26-08-2023 | 17.30 | Gemeentelijke sporthal Koksijde | 67- 61 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D - BBC Koksijde HSE A | 02-09-2023 | 18.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 44- 62 |
KBBC Vk Iebac Ieper HSE B - Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 09-09-2023 | 18.00 | Zaal VK Iebac | 41- 44 |
KBBC Racing Brugge HSE C - Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 23-09-2023 | 18.15 | KTA Brugge | 37- 62 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE D | 30-09-2023 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 64- 57 |
BBC P Heuvelland HSE B - Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 08-10-2023 | 11.00 | Salle des Sports Ploegsteert | 49- 62 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D - BT Lauwe HSE A | 14-10-2023 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 62- 53 |
Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele HSE B - Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 22-10-2023 | 17.00 | Evenementenhal De Schelp | 88- 48 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D - House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs HSE D | 28-10-2023 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 69- 56 |
Rozenbeka Oostrozebeke HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 04-11-2023 | 19.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal "Mandelmeersen" Oostrozenbeke | 66- 82 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D - Basket Midwest Izegem HSE C | 11-11-2023 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 68- 44 |
Olympos Marke HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 18-11-2023 | 20.30 | Sportcentrum Weimeersen | 72- 80 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D - House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs HSE D | 25-11-2023 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 83- 50 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D - BBC P Heuvelland HSE A | 02-12-2023 | 19.15 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 69- 76 |
Koninklijke Basket Avelgem HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 09-12-2023 | 20.00 | Gemeentelijke Sporthal Ter Muncken | 61- 53 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D - Basket Desselgem HSE B | 16-12-2023 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 87- 49 |
TeleVoIP Zedelgem Lions HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 13-01-2024 | 19.00 | Sportcentrum "De Bosserij" | 60- 51 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D - Wibac BBC Sint-Eloois-Winkel HSE A | 20-01-2024 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 97- 44 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D - KBBC Racing Brugge HSE C | 28-01-2024 | 14.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 76- 56 |
KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE D - Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 02-02-2024 | 20.30 | De Koninklijke stallingen Stedelijk Sportcentrum | 60- 61 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D - BBC P Heuvelland HSE B | 18-02-2024 | 12.30 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 97- 41 |
BT Lauwe HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 24-02-2024 | 20.00 | Sporthal Ter Leie | 62- 85 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D - Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele HSE B | 02-03-2024 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 58- 55 |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D - Rozenbeka Oostrozebeke HSE A | 09-03-2024 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper | 94- 69 |
Basket Midwest Izegem HSE C - Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 16-03-2024 | 20.30 | Sporthal Kachtem | 55- 66 |
Wedstrijd | Datum | Tijd | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D - Olympos Marke HSE A | 23-03-2024 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs HSE D - Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 07-04-2024 | 11.00 | Sporthal Lange Munte |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D - Koninklijke Basket Avelgem HSE A | 20-04-2024 | 16.00 | Stedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper |
Basket Desselgem HSE B - Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 27-04-2024 | 18.00 | Leiestadion |
Basket SKT Ieper HSE D - TeleVoIP Zedelgem Lions HSE A | 04-05-2024 | 16.00 | Stedelijke sporthal 2 Ieper |
Wibac BBC Sint-Eloois-Winkel HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE D | 11-05-2024 | 19.30 | Gemeentelijke Sporthal Sint-Eloois Winkel |